Sie sind hier: Berufemarkt/Firmenliste

 

 

Lfd.-Nr.: Aussteller Standort
1 Agentur für Arbeit Cafeteria
2 AHORN Seehotel Templin Raum 2.104
3 AIFS American Institute For Foreign Study Flur 2.201
4 Akademie der Gesundheit Berlin/Brandenburg Raum 2.203
5 Angermünder Bildungswerk e.V. Flur 2.214
6 AOK Nordost Flur 1.118
7 Arbeiter-Samariter-Bund Regionalverband Barnim e.V. Flur 2.206
8 Autowerkstatt Dobberkau GmbH Flur 1. OG
9 AWO Bezirksverband Brandenburg Ost e.V. Flur 2.208
 
10 Barnimer Busgesellschaft mbH Eberswalde Flur 2.014
11 Barnimer Dienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH (BDG) Raum 2.001
12 Bauernverband Barnim e.V. Raum 2.003
13 Bayer AG Raum 2.103
14 BBZ Barnimer Berufskraftfahrer-Zentrum       Raum 2.003
15 BERGER BAU SE Raum 2.001
16 Berliner Verkehrsbetrieb (BVB) Flur 2.215
17 Berufsförderungswerk e.V. des Bauindustrieverbandes Berlin-Brandenburg Flur 2.003
18 BIQ Berlin gGmbH Flur 2. OG
19 Brillux GmbH Raum 2.103
20 BSA-Berufliche Schule Angermünde Flur 2.104
21 Bundespolizei Flur 2.215
 
22 DAK Flur 2.208
23 Debeka Versichern und Bausparen Flur 2.004
24 Deutsche Angestellten-Akademie GmbH Cafeteria
25 Diakonisches Bildungszentrum Lobetal Raum 2.201
26 Drei Schilde Gebäudeservice GmbH & Co.KG Flur 2.015
 
27 Eberswalder Brot und Feinbackwaren GmbH Märkisch Edel Raum 2.004
28 EDEKA Minden-Hannover Logistik Service GmbH Raum 2.004
29 EGV Lebensmittel für Großverbraucher AG Flur 2.101
30 EJB Werbellinsee GmbH Flur 2.120
31 Elektroinnungsbetrieb Hubert Brendel GmbH Flur 2.114
32 Enno Roggemann GmbH & Co.KG Flur 2.114
 
33 FensterART GmbH & Co.KG Raum 2.103
34 Finanzverwaltung des Landes Brandenburg Raum 2.220
35 Finow Automotive GmbH Cafeteria
36 Finow Rohrsysteme GmbH Cafeteria
37 Forth Elektrotechnik GmbH Flur 2.14
 
38 Gemeinnützige Pro Curand Raum 2.204
39 Gemeinnützige Rettungsdienst Märkisch-Oderland GmbH Flur 2.001
40 gG "Lebenshilfe" Flur 2. OG
41 GLG Gesellschaft für Leben und Gesundheit Flur 2.204
42 Graupner Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Flur 1. OG
 
43 Handwerkskammer Frankfurt/Oder Cafeteria
44 Hauptzollamt Frankfurt/Oder Flur 2.215
45 HNEE Cafeteria
46 Hotel Haus Chorin Raum 2.101
 
47 Industrie- und Handelskammer Ostbrandenburg Cafeteria
48 Innung des KFZ-Gewerbes Barnim Raum 1.006
49 Integrationsfachdienst AWO Kreiverband Uckermark e.V. Flur 2.204
 
50 Karrierecenter der Bundeswehr V Raum 2.220
51 Körbel Hoch- und Ausbau GmbH Flur 2.003
52 Kreisvolkshochschule Barnim Flur 2.101
53 Kupper Mechanik GmbH Raum 2.001
 
54 L. Dietze & Sohn Fördertechnik GmbH Cafeteria
55 Landesbetrieb Straßenwesen Brandenburg Raum 1.006
56 Landkreis Barnim Cafeteria
57 LEIPA Georg Leinfelder GmbH Schwedt Raum 2.104
 
58 Märkisch Grün GmbH Cafeteria
59 MAX-Holz Systemtechnik GmbH, MAX.Technik GmbH u. Co.KG Raum 2.001
60 MEGA Tierernährung GmbH & Co.KG Raum 2.101
61 MeSo Akademie gGmbH - Altenpflegeschule Flur 2. OG
62 Metallbau Glawion Cafeteria
63 Multi Cut GmbH Raum 2.001
 
64 Nestor Bildungsinstitut GmnH Flur 2.115
 
65 Oberbarnimschule Flur 2.214
66 OSZ I Barnim Raum 2.204
67 OSZ II Barnim Cafeteria
 
68 PCK Raffinerie GmbH Flur 2.015
69 Platz GmbH Gebäudedienste Raum 1.006
70 Polizei Brandenburg Polizeiinspektion Barnim Raum 2.023
71 Pro Seniore Residenz Am See Flur 2.201
72 Rechtsanwälte Püschel und Schreier Raum 2.104
 
73 SAG-Schorfheider Agrar-GmbH Groß Schönebeck Raum 2.003
74 Schnorrenberg Chirurgiemechanik GmbH Raum 2.103
75 Schule für Ergotherapie Angermünde Raum 2.204
76 Schwefel-Friseure GmbH Flur 2.003
77 SOWI Strausberg Flur 2. OG
78 Sparkasse Barnim Cafeteria
79 Stadtverwaltung Eberswalde Cafeteria
80 STRABAG AG Direktion Nord-Ost Raum 2.101
81 STRABAG Rail Fahrleitungen GmbH Raum 2.101
 
82 TeamPower-nature Wassersportzentrum am Werbellinsee Flur 2.107
83 THARO Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH Raum 2.104
84 THIMM Verpackung Treppe 1.OG
85 Thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH Cafeteria
86 Tischlerei Wrensch Flur 2.104
 
87 Vermessungsbüro Kühne Raum 2.101
88 VIVATAS GmbH Raum 2.201
89 Volkssolidarität Barnim e.V. Raum 2.201
 
90 Wasser- und Schifffahrtsamt Eberswalde Flur 2.014, Raum 2.008
91 WDU Flur 1. OG
92 Weisse GmbH + CO KG Raum 1.006
93 WITO GmbH Cafeteria
 
94 Young companies Eberswalde Flur 2.105